04/01 09:00 |
- |
NK Inker-Zapresic U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
W |
1-3
|
03/25 13:00 |
- |
HNK Cibalia U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
W |
0-2
|
03/18 10:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
Mladost Zdralovi U19
|
L |
1-2
|
03/11 10:00 |
- |
NK Varazdin U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
Hajduk Split U19
|
L |
0-2
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
NK Rudes U19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
W |
0-2
|
12/03 13:00 |
- |
Istra 1961 U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
W |
1-3
|
11/05 09:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
HNK Gorica U19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/29 12:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
L |
0-2
|
10/22 12:00 |
- |
HNK Rijeka U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
L |
3-0
|
10/14 09:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
NK Sesvete U19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/08 09:00 |
- |
HNK Sibenik U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/17 10:00 |
- |
Mladost Zdralovi U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
W |
0-3
|
09/10 08:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
NK Varazdin U19
|
L |
0-3
|
09/03 09:00 |
- |
Hajduk Split U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
L |
2-0
|
08/27 12:30 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
HNK Cibalia U19
|
W |
4-0
|
08/20 08:00 |
- |
NK Rudes U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
L |
2-0
|
08/13 08:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
L |
1-2
|
06/04 08:00 |
- |
NK Rudes U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/28 08:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
NK Varazdin U19
|
W |
2-0
|
05/22 09:00 |
- |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/15 10:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
HNK Gorica U19
|
W |
1-0
|
05/09 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Zagreb U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
L |
1-0
|
05/02 09:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
HNK Sibenik U19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/24 15:00 |
- |
NK Inter-Zapresic U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
W |
0-2
|
04/09 12:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
NK Osijek U19
|
L |
3-4
|
04/02 08:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/12 13:00 |
- |
HNK Rijeka U19
v
Slaven Belupo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Slaven Belupo U19
v
Bjelovar U19
|
W |
1-0
|