05/20 14:00 |
18 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
W |
1-3
|
05/18 14:00 |
34 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
TuS Bersenbruck
|
L |
1-4
|
05/12 13:00 |
33 |
[6]
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
v
VfL Oldenburg
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/05 13:00 |
32 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
W |
3-2
|
04/28 13:30 |
31 |
Rotenburger SV
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
W |
0-4
|
04/21 08:15 |
30 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
W |
2-1
|
04/13 13:00 |
29 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Kickers Emden
|
L |
1-2
|
04/06 13:00 |
28 |
Eilvese
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
W |
0-2
|
03/30 14:00 |
19 |
[15]
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
v
VfL Oldenburg
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/24 14:00 |
27 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Heeslinger SC
|
L |
0-2
|
03/17 14:00 |
26 |
[6]
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
v
VfL Oldenburg
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/10 14:00 |
25 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
|
L |
0-1
|
03/02 13:00 |
24 |
FSV Schoningen
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
D |
2-2
|
02/25 14:00 |
23 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
2-0
|
02/17 13:00 |
22 |
SV Meppen II
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
D |
1-1
|
02/11 14:00 |
21 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Eintracht Celle
|
D |
2-2
|
02/03 13:00 |
20 |
SSV Vorsfelde
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
L |
6-2
|
12/09 13:00 |
19 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 13:00 |
18 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/26 14:00 |
17 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
SSV Vorsfelde
|
D |
2-2
|
11/18 15:00 |
16 |
TuS Bersenbruck
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
W |
0-4
|
11/12 14:00 |
15 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
L |
2-3
|
11/05 13:00 |
14 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
L |
2-0
|
10/29 14:00 |
13 |
[12]
VfL Oldenburg
v
Rotenburger SV
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
12 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/13 17:30 |
11 |
Kickers Emden
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
L |
2-0
|
10/08 13:00 |
10 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Eilvese
|
W |
4-1
|
09/29 17:30 |
9 |
Heeslinger SC
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
W |
1-2
|
09/24 13:00 |
8 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
D |
2-2
|
09/16 12:00 |
7 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
L |
2-1
|