ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/27 08:30 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Pauline Courcoux
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/26 08:30 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Alicja Formella
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/15 08:50 |
2 |
[260] Cagla Buyukakcay
v
Isabella Shinikova
[387] |
3-6,6-1,1-6
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/10 10:00 |
2 |
Lola Radivojevic
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/01 08:30 |
28 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Elena Milovanovic
|
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/31 10:35 |
27 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Arabella Koller
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/30 10:40 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Hanna Bougouffa
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/28 10:20 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Talia Neilson Gatenby
|
4-6,6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Martina Spigarelli
|
3-6,7-5,0-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Pretoria |
03/13 07:55 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Alina Korneeva
|
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Pretoria |
03/12 09:20 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Isabella Basson
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Pretoria |
03/09 10:45 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Alina Korneeva
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Pretoria |
03/08 08:00 |
25 |
[192] Ipek Oz
v
Isabella Shinikova
[394] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Bath |
02/09 10:00 |
26 |
[443] Tereza Smitkova
v
Isabella Shinikova
[399] |
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Bath |
02/07 10:00 |
25 |
[399] Isabella Shinikova
v
Lena Papadakis
[306] |
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W60 Sunderland |
01/26 10:00 |
26 |
[376] Isabella Shinikova
v
Sonay Kartal
[206] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Sunderland |
01/25 13:30 |
25 |
Danielle Daley
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W60 Sunderland |
01/23 10:00 |
54 |
[376] Isabella Shinikova
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[213] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Sunderland |
01/22 10:00 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Lara Schmidt
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - W40 Tallinn |
01/17 11:55 |
19 |
[376] Isabella Shinikova
v
Kathleen Kanev
[433] |
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W40 Tallinn |
01/16 13:30 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Julita Saner
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
United Cup - Feminin |
12/31 02:00 |
- |
[72] Alison Van Uytvanck
v
Isabella Shinikova
[381] |
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
|
United Cup - Feminin |
12/29 04:00 |
- |
[158] Despina Papamichail
v
Isabella Shinikova
[381] |
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W100 Dubai |
12/05 08:05 |
54 |
[321] Isabella Shinikova
v
Ekaterina Yashina
[385] |
3-6,6-3,4-10
|
|
ITF - W100 Dubai |
12/04 11:10 |
54 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Saint Etienne |
11/15 15:35 |
25 |
[474] Celine Naef
v
Isabella Shinikova
[288] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/10 10:35 |
26 |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/09 13:55 |
25 |
Alina Granwehr
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Trnava |
11/02 10:55 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Daria Khomutsianskaya
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Monastir |
10/13 11:00 |
26 |
[237] Isabella Shinikova
v
Despina Papamichail
[152] |
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
|