UTR Pro - Florida - Feminin |
12/23 16:00 |
- |
Esther Adeshina
v
Katerina Shabashkevich
|
3-0
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Feminin |
12/22 19:40 |
- |
Esther Adeshina
v
Sena Yoon
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Feminin |
12/21 15:00 |
- |
Esther Adeshina
v
Alisa Ozgun
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Feminin |
12/20 20:00 |
- |
Esther Adeshina
v
Adriana Reami
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Feminin |
12/18 15:00 |
- |
Ema Burgic
v
Esther Adeshina
|
1-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro - Knoxville - Feminin |
09/01 16:45 |
- |
Maria Sholokhova
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Knoxville - Feminin |
08/31 18:45 |
- |
Julia Werdiger
v
Esther Adeshina
|
5-7,6-1,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro - Knoxville - Feminin |
08/30 21:41 |
- |
Sari Woo
v
Esther Adeshina
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro - Knoxville - Feminin |
08/29 21:47 |
- |
Lillie Murphy
v
Esther Adeshina
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Knoxville - Feminin |
08/27 18:55 |
- |
Lauren Anzalotta
v
Esther Adeshina
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin |
12/03 18:00 |
- |
Iulia Bucea
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-3,1-6,6-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin |
12/02 20:30 |
- |
Elza Tomase
v
Esther Adeshina
|
7-5,5-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin |
12/01 19:00 |
- |
Mariya Shumeika
v
Esther Adeshina
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin |
11/30 20:30 |
- |
Emma K Malmkjaer
v
Esther Adeshina
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin |
11/28 23:30 |
- |
Autumn Rabjohns
v
Esther Adeshina
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Foxhills |
07/31 10:00 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Ilkley |
06/12 13:40 |
54 |
Elvina Kalieva
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
UK Tennis Series - Feminin |
07/26 13:00 |
1 |
Esther Adeshina
v
Emily Arbuthnott
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
UK Tennis Series - Feminin |
07/25 14:30 |
1 |
Esther Adeshina
v
Nell Miller
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
UK Tennis Series - Feminin |
07/24 16:00 |
- |
Esther Adeshina
v
Amelia Bissett
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UK Tennis Series - Feminin |
07/23 16:00 |
- |
Alice Gillan
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
UK Tennis Series - Feminin |
07/22 10:15 |
- |
Maia Lumsden
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
UK Tennis Series - Feminin |
07/21 16:00 |
- |
Esther Adeshina
v
Amelia Stuart
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
UK Tennis Series - Feminin |
07/20 10:15 |
1 |
Sarah Beth Grey
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
LTA British Tour - Feminin |
07/18 16:25 |
- |
Emma Wilson
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
LTA British Tour - Feminin |
07/18 08:30 |
1 |
Arabella Moen
v
Esther Adeshina
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UK Progress Tour - Feminin |
07/14 10:00 |
1 |
Amelia Bissett
v
Esther Adeshina
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Sunderland |
02/23 15:10 |
54 |
Esther Adeshina
v
Ali Collins
|
6-1,1-6,14-16
|
|
ITF W25 Glasgow |
02/18 09:50 |
25 |
Esther Adeshina
v
Simona Waltert
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Heraklion |
11/18 08:00 |
44 |
Esther Adeshina
v
Elena Gemovic
|
Retired
|
|