PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Malta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Insulele Feroe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbaidjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovacia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tara Galilor | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Republica Ceha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia-Hertegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Germania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarile de Jos | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scotia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Malta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Insulele Feroe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbaidjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovacia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tara Galilor | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Republica Ceha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia-Hertegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Germania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarile de Jos | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scotia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Malta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Insulele Feroe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbaidjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovacia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tara Galilor | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Republica Ceha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia-Hertegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Germania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarile de Jos | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scotia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Malta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Insulele Feroe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbaidjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovacia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tara Galilor | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Republica Ceha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia-Hertegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Germania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarile de Jos | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scotia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Malta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Insulele Feroe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbaidjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovacia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tara Galilor | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Republica Ceha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia-Hertegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Germania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarile de Jos | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scotia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Malta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Insulele Feroe | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda de Nord | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbaidjan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovacia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tara Galilor | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Republica Ceha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia-Hertegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Germania | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarile de Jos | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scotia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |