Date | R | Gazde v Oaspeti | - |
---|---|---|---|
02/14 16:00 | 14 | [2] Cultural Leonesa v Valladolid B [3] | 1-1 |
02/14 16:00 | 14 | [2] Zamora CF v Celta de Vigo B [4] | 0-3 |
02/14 16:00 | 14 | [9] Marino de Luanco v Burgos [1] | 3-0 |
02/14 15:00 | 14 | [9] Salamanca CF UDS v Pontevedra [7] | 1-3 |
02/14 11:00 | 14 | [8] Coruxo v Unionistas de Salamanca CF [1] | 0-0 |
02/14 11:00 | 14 | [6] Lealtad v Sporting Gijon B [8] | 1-0 |
02/14 11:00 | 14 | [10] Covadonga v UP Langreo [4] | 0-1 |
02/14 10:00 | 14 | Numancia U19 v Real Oviedo B | View |
02/10 16:00 | 10 | [1] Burgos v Valladolid B [2] | 2-0 |
02/10 16:00 | 11 | [9] Oviedo B v Covadonga [10] | 2-1 |
02/10 16:00 | 10 | [3] Cultural Leonesa v Sporting Gijon B [8] | 1-1 |
02/10 16:00 | 9 | [7] Pontevedra v Guijuelo [10] | 0-0 |
02/07 16:00 | 13 | [6] Racing Ferrol v Salamanca CF UDS [10] | 0-1 |
02/07 15:30 | 13 | [9] Sporting Gijon B v UP Langreo [4] | 2-1 |
02/07 11:00 | 13 | Lealtad v Numancia | Postponed |
02/07 11:00 | 13 | [8] Coruxo v Deportivo La Coruna [4] | 2-0 |
02/07 11:00 | 13 | [1] Unionistas de Salamanca CF v Celta de Vigo B [6] | 1-2 |
02/07 11:00 | 13 | [3] Valladolid B v Marino de Luanco [7] | 2-0 |
02/07 11:00 | 13 | [1] Burgos v Covadonga [10] | 2-2 |
02/07 10:00 | 13 | Lealtad v Numancia U19 | View |
02/06 16:30 | 13 | [10] Guijuelo v Compostela [3] | 1-1 |
02/06 16:00 | 13 | [7] Pontevedra v Zamora CF [2] | 0-1 |
02/06 12:00 | 13 | [8] Oviedo B v Cultural Leonesa [3] | 1-3 |
02/03 16:00 | 9 | [9] Covadonga v Numancia [7] | 0-3 |
02/03 16:00 | 9 | [2] Valladolid B v Sporting Gijon B [10] | 0-2 |
01/31 18:00 | 12 | [4] Deportivo La Coruna v Unionistas de Salamanca CF [1] | 0-0 |
01/31 16:00 | 12 | [5] Compostela v Coruxo [8] | 3-2 |
01/31 16:00 | 12 | [4] Cultural Leonesa v Lealtad [5] | 0-0 |
01/31 16:00 | 12 | [8] Marino de Luanco v Oviedo B [7] | 2-1 |
01/31 16:00 | 12 | [2] Zamora CF v Racing Ferrol [4] | 1-1 |
Segunda División B este a treia competiție profesionistă de fotbal ca importanță din Spania.