06/21 08:15 |
26 |
Sumit Nagal v Manish Sureshkumar
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/21 07:00 |
26 |
Mikhail Korovin v Sharmal Dissanayake
|
7-6,6-0
|
06/21 05:10 |
26 |
Peter Goldsteiner v S D Prajwal Dev
|
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
06/21 05:00 |
26 |
Philip Bachmaier v Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/21 03:30 |
26 |
Alexander Zhurbin v Nino Portales
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/21 03:30 |
26 |
Nicholas Bybel v Pierre Faivre
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/21 03:30 |
26 |
Yasitha De Silva v Davide Galoppini
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/21 03:30 |
26 |
Fabrizio Ornago v Yurii Dzhavakian
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/20 09:10 |
25 |
Pierre Faivre v Alessandro Petrone
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
06/20 07:30 |
25 |
Sharmal Dissanayake v Francois-Arthur Vibert
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/20 07:30 |
25 |
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash v Nicholas Bybel
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/20 07:30 |
25 |
Jordan Correia v Manish Sureshkumar
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/20 05:15 |
25 |
Nicolas Rosenzweig v Nino Portales
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/20 05:00 |
25 |
Naoki Takeda v Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/20 04:10 |
25 |
Giovani Samaha v Davide Galoppini
|
4-6,0-6
|
06/20 03:30 |
25 |
Fabrizio Ornago v Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
|
6-4,6-0
|
06/20 03:30 |
25 |
Yurii Dzhavakian v Hao Sheng Koay
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/20 03:30 |
25 |
Alexander Zhurbin v Nebojsa Peric
|
Retired
|
06/20 03:30 |
25 |
S D Prajwal Dev v Nishangan Nadaraja
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/19 05:10 |
25 |
Philip Bachmaier v Gokul Suresh
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/19 03:30 |
25 |
Gabriel Petit v Mikhail Korovin
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/19 03:30 |
25 |
Sumit Nagal v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/19 03:30 |
25 |
Yasitha De Silva v Rafael I Luque
|
5-7,6-4,7-5
|
06/19 03:30 |
25 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Suraj R Prabodh
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/18 06:00 |
54 |
S D Prajwal Dev v Alex Fairbanks
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/18 04:00 |
54 |
Scott Duncan v Nino Portales
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/18 04:00 |
54 |
Nicolas Rosenzweig v Lakshit Sood
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/18 04:00 |
54 |
Vignesh Peranamallur v Rafael I Luque
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/18 04:00 |
54 |
Anirudh Chandrasekar v Gokul Suresh
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/18 04:00 |
54 |
Mohd Assri Merzuki v Philip Bachmaier
|
3-6,5-7
|